Up to $75 Off Coupon Code: 50YEARS Valid until 11/2

Shop now

Table Lamps

521 results
50YEARS
Possini Euro Sarah 32" Modern Twist Art Glass Table Lamp
$199.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Organic Twist 29 1/8" Sculptural Rustic Modern Table Lamp
$249.99
More Like This
50YEARS
More Options
Regency Hill Alese 25 1/2" Modern Gray Wash Jug Table Lamp
$129.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Romeo 23 1/2" High Stone Gray Jar Table Lamps Set of 2
$156.99
More Like This
50YEARS
More Options
Possini Euro Gilson Gold Textured Gray Modern Ceramic Table Lamps Set of 2
$142.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Philip 28 1/4" Gray Wash Modern Table Lamps Set of 2
$180.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Courtney 28 1/2" High Fluted Double Glass Night Light Table Lamp
$114.99
More Like This
Uttermost Rhine Warm Brown and Smoke Gray Glass Table Lamp
$436.80
More Like This
Pacific Coast Lighting Effie 17 1/2" Grey Modern Ceramic Table Lamp
$49.98 Clearance
Save $100.00
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Julio 30" High Natural Gray Modern Vase Table Lamp
$199.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Julio 30" Natural Gray Modern Vase Table Lamps Set of 2
$399.98
More Like This
More Options
Uttermost Cardoni 32 1/4" White and Smoked Bronze Glass Table Lamp
$564.00
More Like This
Possini Euro Patrick 26 1/4" Gray Whitewash Modern Ceramic Table Lamp
$79.99
More Like This
Possini Euro Liana 14 3/4"H Gray White Glass Battery Power Accent Lamp
$89.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Cirrus 22" High Blue Gray Art Glass Table Lamp
$159.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Patrick 26 1/4" Whitewash Ceramic Table Lamps Set of 2
$159.98
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Claire 30" White and Grey Sculptural Modern Table Lamp
$99.99
More Like This
More Options
Coraline 28" Vista Blue Gray Hydrocal Vase Table Lamp with LED Bulb
$269.91
More Like This
50YEARS
Holly 24 3/4" Gold and Gray-Green Ceramic Modern Lamps Set of 2
$149.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Aline 26 1/2" Gray and Crystal Traditional Lamp
$119.99
More Like This
Currey & Company Beton 20"H Antique Earth Concrete Table Lamp
$519.20
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Sherry 25" Crystal Table Lamp with Gray Shade
$229.99
More Like This
Stratos 26 1/4" High Blue Cloud Ceramic Table Lamp
$99.98 Clearance
Save $50.00
More Like This
50YEARS
100+ Colors
Color Plus Toby Brass 28" Rain Blue Glass Table Lamp
$224.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Clastic 23" Handcrafted Modern Ceramic Table Lamp
$149.99
More Like This
50YEARS
100+ Colors
Color Plus Toby Brass 28" Smoky Blue Glass Table Lamp
$224.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Eloy 29" High Rustic Southwest Jar Table Lamp
$199.99
More Like This
Uttermost Zesiro 32" Beige Glaze Cylindrical Ceramic Table Lamp
$482.40
More Like This
Uttermost Atlantica 28 3/4" Acid Etched Ocean Blue Glass Table Lamp
$453.60
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Courtney Ribbed Glass Night Light Lamp with Table Top Dimmer
$142.98
More Like This
Daze Uplight Table Lamp
$651.20
More Like This
Reggie 24" High Gray Wash Coastal Modern Rattan Table Lamp
$148.35
More Like This
50YEARS
100+ Colors
Color Plus Leo 29 1/2" Granite Peak Blue Table Lamps Set of 2
$224.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Cirrus Blue and Gray Art Glass Vase Table Lamps Set of 2
$319.98
More Like This
Cal Lighting Candros 28" Brushed Steel Adjustable Swing Arm Lamp
$163.00
More Like This
Global Views Marble Stack 30.5" White and Brass Modern Table Lamp
$822.50
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Jaime 26" Blue and Gray Modern Art Glass Table Lamp
$179.99
More Like This
Uttermost Volterra 27 1/2" Crackled Taupe-Gray Ceramic Table Lamp
$307.20
More Like This
Forty West Temple 23" High Textured White-Gray Table Lamp
$139.75
More Like This
Uttermost Drexel 17" High Stained Concrete Accent Table Lamp
$180.00
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Patrick 26 1/4" Gray White Ceramic Lamp with USB Dimmer
$129.98
More Like This
Stylecraft Esther 32" High Modern Frosted Charcoal Gray Table Lamp
$111.99
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Jaime 26" Blue Gray Art Glass Table Lamp with USB Dimmer
$229.98
More Like This
More Options
George Kovacs Task Portables LED White Table Lamp
$99.00
More Like This
Stylecraft Morganton 41" High White, Gray, and Gold Table Lamp
$231.99
More Like This
Uttermost Vilminore 33 1/4" High Modern Grooved Gray Glass Table Lamp
$475.20
More Like This
50YEARS
Possini Euro Gray Faux Silk Brushed Nickel Touch Table Lamps Set of 2
$199.99
More Like This
More Options
Lite Source Quoba 15 1/4"H Rustic LED Cordless Table Lamp
$96.00
More Like This

1 - 48 of 521 results

Looking for something specific?Search our site: